Pořadí |
Jméno |
Ročník |
Klub |
Bydliště |
Kategorie |
Poř.
kat. |
Poř.
MRč |
min/KM |
Čas |
Ztráta |
Body |
1. |
Lhota
Zbyšek |
1984 |
ELEVEN
RUN TEAM |
Jablonec
nad Nisou |
M35-39 |
1. |
|
5:04 |
3:33:47 |
|
400 |
2. |
Starý
Jan |
1988 |
NWOW |
Jičín |
M30-34 |
1. |
|
5:07 |
3:36:00 |
+2:13 |
380 |
3. |
Hak
Tomáš |
1978 |
|
Vítězná |
M40-44 |
1. |
|
5:08 |
3:36:57 |
+3:10 |
360 |
4. |
Čermáková
Jitka |
1975 |
Staněk
sport Turnov |
Smrčí |
Z45-49 |
1. |
|
5:13 |
3:40:22 |
+6:35 |
350 |
5. |
Kubíček
Martin |
1994 |
Buldoci
Valdice |
Valdice |
M25-39 |
1. |
|
5:20 |
3:44:59 |
+11:12 |
345 |
6. |
Pilík
Sláva (Stanislav) |
1950 |
Panský
mlýn Rakovník |
Rakovník |
M70-74 |
1. |
|
5:42 |
4:00:22 |
+26:35 |
340 |
7. |
Medlík
Jan |
1991 |
Nwow |
Valdice |
M25-29 |
2. |
|
5:47 |
4:03:48 |
+30:01 |
336 |
8. |
Janči
Rastislav |
1982 |
Liptovský Hrádok |
Velké Přílepy |
M35-39 |
2. |
|
5:53 |
4:08:08 |
+34:21 |
332 |
9. |
Ramos
Perez Veronica |
1976 |
Run Connection |
Galicia |
Z40-44 |
1. |
|
6:11 |
4:20:42 |
+46:55 |
329 |
10. |
Lauryn
Radek |
1976 |
|
Pardubice |
M40-44 |
2. |
|
6:11 |
4:21:07 |
+47:20 |
326 |
11. |
Nejedlý
Petr |
1974 |
Praha 5 |
Praha 5 |
M45-49 |
1. |
M1 |
6:19 |
4:26:11 |
+52:24 |
324 |
12. |
Zámečník
Adrien |
1998 |
BULOWAAH |
Třebnouševes |
M20-24 |
1. |
|
6:19 |
4:26:11 |
+52:24 |
322 |
13. |
Chudoba
David |
1983 |
Paka! |
Jilemnice |
M35-39 |
3. |
|
6:24 |
4:30:19 |
+56:32 |
320 |
14. |
Gaudl
Ondřej |
1983 |
PAKA! |
Brno |
M35-39 |
4. |
|
6:32 |
4:35:35 |
+1:01:48 |
318 |
15. |
Lexa
Petr |
1978 |
|
Olomouc |
M40-44 |
3. |
|
6:38 |
4:39:54 |
+1:06:07 |
316 |
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Ročník |
Klub |
Bydliště |
Kategorie |
Poř.
kat. |
Poř.
MRč |
min/KM |
Čas |
Ztráta |
Body |
16. |
Pohankova
Gabriela |
1984 |
|
Valy |
Z35-39 |
1. |
|
6:39 |
4:40:36 |
+1:06:49 |
315 |
17. |
Odnoha
David |
1974 |
Kosmorunners |
Kosmonosy |
M45-49 |
2. |
|
6:42 |
4:42:30 |
+1:08:43 |
314 |
18. |
Bayerová
Lenka |
1968 |
TJ Sokol Unhošť |
Praha |
Z50-54 |
1. |
|
6:47 |
4:45:54 |
+1:12:07 |
313 |
19. |
Třešňák
Jiří |
1978 |
|
Světlá
pod Ještědem |
M40-44 |
4. |
|
6:48 |
4:46:54 |
+1:13:07 |
312 |
20. |
Jančák
David |
1985 |
|
Mladá
Boleslav |
M35-39 |
5. |
|
6:51 |
4:49:07 |
+1:15:20 |
311 |
21. |
Jandová
Kateřina |
1981 |
Bike a běh
Ostrov |
Ostrov |
Z35-39 |
2. |
|
6:54 |
4:51:14 |
+1:17:27 |
310 |
22. |
Švejdar
Slávek |
1971 |
Triatlet
Karlovy Vary |
Ostrov |
M45-49 |
3. |
|
6:54 |
4:51:14 |
+1:17:27 |
309 |
23. |
Krameš
Jaroslav |
1974 |
|
Praha 5 |
M45-49 |
4. |
|
6:55 |
4:51:54 |
+1:18:07 |
308 |
24. |
Gabriel
Jiří |
1976 |
L+L TEAM |
Chomutice |
M40-44 |
5. |
|
7:01 |
4:56:00 |
+1:22:13 |
307 |
25. |
Sopek
Tomas |
1976 |
|
Hradec Králové |
M40-44 |
6. |
|
7:03 |
4:57:46 |
+1:23:59 |
306 |
26. |
Dolejš
Marek |
1972 |
GreenWays
Liberec |
Liberec |
M45-49 |
5. |
|
7:05 |
4:58:37 |
+1:24:50 |
305 |
27. |
Banas
Mateusz |
1986 |
Biegiem przez
Ż |
Żywiec |
M30-34 |
2. |
|
7:08 |
5:01:05 |
+1:27:18 |
304 |
28. |
Dvořáček
Vlastimil |
1959 |
|
Doudleby
nad Orlicí |
M60-64 |
1. |
M2 |
7:08 |
5:01:15 |
+1:27:28 |
303 |
29. |
Ashby
Lukas Kohoutek |
1987 |
#behprotirasismu |
Christchurch |
M30-34 |
3. |
|
7:11 |
5:03:00 |
+1:29:13 |
302 |
30. |
Kolář
Dalibor |
1969 |
MB Sauny |
Mladá
Boleslav |
M50-54 |
1. |
|
7:14 |
5:05:28 |
+1:31:41 |
301 |
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Ročník |
Klub |
Bydliště |
Kategorie |
Poř.
kat. |
Poř.
MRč |
min/KM |
Čas |
Ztráta |
Body |
31. |
Ambrož
Vítězslav |
1970 |
|
Kněžmost |
M50-54 |
2. |
|
7:18 |
5:08:19 |
+1:34:32 |
300 |
32. |
Kopiec
Piotr |
1975 |
|
Bielsko-Biała |
M45-49 |
6. |
|
7:21 |
5:09:48 |
+1:36:01 |
299 |
33. |
Frauendienst
Gerald |
1968 |
100
Marathon Club Austria |
Herzogenburg |
M50-54 |
3. |
|
7:21 |
5:10:20 |
+1:36:33 |
298 |
34. |
Hlaváček
Dan |
2001 |
SDH Vitiněves |
Vitiněves |
M15-19 |
1. |
|
7:25 |
5:13:15 |
+1:39:28 |
297 |
35. |
Osvald
René |
1971 |
Fit Effect
Kladno |
Kladno |
M45-49 |
7. |
|
7:26 |
5:13:39 |
+1:39:52 |
296 |
36. |
Valena
Tomáš |
1974 |
HC Mžany |
Mžany |
M45-49 |
8. |
|
7:31 |
5:17:09 |
+1:43:22 |
295 |
37. |
Sečkár
Alois |
1988 |
TJ
Sokol Praha-Krč |
Praha 4 |
M30-34 |
4. |
|
7:33 |
5:18:27 |
+1:44:40 |
294 |
38. |
Apeltauer
Tomáš |
1989 |
|
Praha |
M30-34 |
5. |
|
7:35 |
5:19:57 |
+1:46:10 |
293 |
39. |
Havlín
Jan |
1966 |
|
Chlumec
nad Cidlinou |
M50-54 |
4. |
|
7:36 |
5:20:47 |
+1:47:00 |
292 |
40. |
Brejcha
Martin |
1977 |
|
Praha |
M40-44 |
7. |
|
7:39 |
5:23:04 |
+1:49:17 |
291 |
41. |
Chvátal
Vladimír |
1967 |
Úvaly |
Úvaly |
M50-54 |
5. |
|
7:41 |
5:24:11 |
+1:50:24 |
290 |
42. |
Koller
Pavel |
1970 |
Bezdědice |
Bezdědice |
M50-54 |
6. |
M3 |
7:47 |
5:28:32 |
+1:54:45 |
289 |
43. |
Švec
Luboš |
1980 |
|
Solnice |
M40-44 |
8. |
|
7:48 |
5:28:48 |
+1:55:01 |
288 |
44. |
Entwistle
Steve |
1963 |
Statenice |
Statenice |
M55-59 |
1. |
|
7:53 |
5:32:20 |
+1:58:33 |
287 |
45. |
Studencka
Karolina |
1989 |
Biegiem przez
Ż |
Żywiec |
Z30-34 |
1. |
|
8:06 |
5:41:41 |
+2:07:54 |
286 |
Pořadí |
Jméno |
Ročník |
Klub |
Bydliště |
Kategorie |
Poř.
kat. |
Poř.
MRč |
min/KM |
Čas |
Ztráta |
Body |
46. |
Janda
Pavel |
1980 |
|
Rokytno |
M40-44 |
9. |
|
8:13 |
5:46:30 |
+2:12:43 |
285 |
47. |
Turzynski
Michael |
1968 |
100
Marathon Club Germany |
Hannover |
M50-54 |
7. |
|
8:19 |
5:50:56 |
+2:17:09 |
284 |
48. |
Breburdová
Hana |
1961 |
Maratón
klub Kladno |
Praha 9 |
Z55-59 |
1. |
Z1 |
8:35 |
6:02:18 |
+2:28:31 |
283 |
49. |
Šandera
Martin |
1976 |
BONBON |
Jičín |
M40-44 |
10. |
M4 |
8:46 |
6:09:56 |
+2:36:09 |
282 |
50. |
Bouček
Zdeněk |
1956 |
Velké Meziříčí |
Velké Meziříčí |
M60-64 |
2. |
|
8:48 |
6:11:02 |
+2:37:15 |
281 |
51. |
Beránek
Josef |
1958 |
MK Kladno |
Krušovice |
M60-64 |
3. |
M5 |
9:15 |
6:30:12 |
+2:56:25 |
280 |
52. |
Ulma
Tomáš |
1964 |
|
Praha |
M55-59 |
2 |
M6 |
9:17 |
6:31:31 |
+2:57:44 |
279 |
53. |
Doubek
Zdeněk |
1956 |
Doubek Team |
Praha 9 |
M60-64 |
4. |
M7 |
9:49 |
6:54:25 |
+3:20:38 |
278 |
54. |
Vinšová
Simona |
1979 |
|
Tišnov |
Z40-44 |
1. |
|
9:56 |
6:59:15 |
+3:25:28 |
277 |
55. |
Kubičková
Eliška Anna |
1966 |
SC
Marathon Plzeň |
Praha |
Z50-54 |
2. |
Z2 |
10:14 |
7:12:00 |
+3:38:13 |
276 |
56. |
Zalužanský
Petr |
1970 |
BONBON |
Kutná Hora |
M50-54 |
8. |
|
10:40 |
7:29:58 |
+3:56:11 |
275 |
57. |
Doubková
Darina |
1957 |
Doubek Team |
Praha 9 |
Z60-64 |
1. |
Z3 |
11:00 |
7:44:06 |
+4:10:19 |
274 |
58. |
Vostrý
Miroslav |
1977 |
MK Kladno |
Beroun |
M40-44 |
11. |
M8 |
11:08 |
7:50:01 |
+4:16:14 |
273 |
59. |
Reiter
Anton |
1954 |
Club
Supermarathon Italia |
Vienna |
M65-69 |
1. |
|
12:07 |
8:31:00 |
+4:57:13 |
272 |
|